2016 PTT Spring League

Published Results
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.

Follow the link below for the appropriate age group to find your team's age group roster, schedule and results. Please note all schedules are subject to change. If grayed out, the option is not available at this time. To find out the venues, please click on the "Venue Info" below.

     


Boys Girls
  Champion Finalist       Published
BU11 Portland Timbers Premier Green   Brackets   Schedule & Results LASC ADF LASC EAGLES 04 Standings Statistics Cards    5/11/2016 2:51:00 PM
BU11 Portland Timbers Premier White   Brackets   Schedule & Results FC West Santos Jr NEU PDX B04 White Standings Statistics Cards    5/11/2016 2:51:00 PM
BU11 Portland Timbers Division 1 Green   Brackets   Schedule & Results 4-H Bayern Munich Corvallis SC 04B Navy Standings Statistics Cards    5/11/2016 2:51:00 PM
BU11 Portland Timbers Division 1 White   Brackets   Schedule & Results FSC Celtic 04B White WA Timbers B04 Green Standings Statistics Cards    5/11/2016 2:51:00 PM
BU11 Portland Timbers Division 1 Blue   Brackets   Schedule & Results Bend FC Timbers - U11B DESCHUTES WUSC BU11 Rovers Navy Standings Statistics Cards    5/11/2016 2:51:00 PM
BU11 Portland Timbers Division 2 Green   Brackets   Schedule & Results Capital FC Timbers Boys 2004 Black Timber Barons 04B Standings Statistics Cards    5/11/2016 2:51:00 PM
BU11 Portland Timbers Division 2 White   Brackets   Schedule & Results Westside Timbers B04 Mundial LOSC 04 Black II Standings Statistics Cards    5/11/2016 2:51:00 PM
BU12 Portland Timbers Premier Green   Brackets   Schedule & Results WA Timbers B03 Red 1 Crossfire Oregon 03 Green I Standings Statistics Cards    5/11/2016 2:51:00 PM
BU12 Portland Timbers Premier White   Brackets   Schedule & Results 4-H Chelsea BU12 4-H SK ManU Standings Statistics Cards    5/11/2016 2:51:00 PM
BU12 Portland Timbers Division 1 Green   Brackets   Schedule & Results Southeast SC BU12 Dragons blue Rogue Valley Timbers - B12 03 Red Standings Statistics Cards    5/11/2016 2:51:00 PM
BU12 Portland Timbers Division 1 White   Brackets   Schedule & Results HSC Velez Eastside Timbers U12B Aberdeen Standings Statistics Cards    5/11/2016 2:51:00 PM
BU12 Portland Timbers Division 2 Green   Brackets   Schedule & Results LASC Champions WA Timbers B03 Burgundy Standings Statistics Cards    5/11/2016 2:51:00 PM
BU12 Portland Timbers Division 2 White   Brackets   Schedule & Results SSC 03 Blanco - BU12 Corvallis SC 03B White Standings Statistics Cards    5/11/2016 2:51:00 PM
BU12 Portland Timbers Division 2 Blue   Brackets   Schedule & Results Oregon City Soccer Club Lightening BSC Portland 03B Vapor Standings Statistics Cards    5/11/2016 2:51:00 PM
BU13 Portland Timbers Premier Green   Brackets   Schedule & Results EastSide Timbers U13B Chelsea Capital FC Timbers Boys 2002 Red Standings Statistics Cards    5/11/2016 2:51:00 PM
BU13 Portland Timbers Premier White   Brackets   Schedule & Results Eastside Timbers U13B Wolfsburg FC Portland 02B WHITE 13 Standings Statistics Cards    5/11/2016 2:51:00 PM
BU13 Portland Timbers Division 1 Green   Brackets   Schedule & Results Academia Leon FC 02B Capital FC Timbers Boys 2002 Black Standings Statistics Cards    5/11/2016 2:51:00 PM
BU13 Portland Timbers Division 1 White   Brackets   Schedule & Results PCU 02B Black BSC Portland 02B Tiempo Standings Statistics Cards    5/11/2016 2:51:00 PM
BU13 Portland Timbers Division 2 Green   Brackets   Schedule & Results Timber Barons 02B BSC Newberg 02B Tiempo Standings Statistics Cards    5/11/2016 2:51:00 PM
BU13 Portland Timbers Division 2 White   Brackets   Schedule & Results PCU 02B White NEU PDX B02 Black Standings Statistics Cards    5/11/2016 2:51:00 PM
BU14 Portland Timbers Premier Green   Brackets   Schedule & Results EastSide Timbers U14B Ajax Westside Timbers B01 Copa Standings Statistics Cards    5/11/2016 2:51:00 PM
BU14 Portland Timbers Premier White   Brackets   Schedule & Results Eastside Timbers U14B Real Madrid Thelo United FC Cosmos Green Standings Statistics Cards    5/11/2016 2:51:00 PM
BU14 Portland Timbers Division 1 Green   Brackets   Schedule & Results WA Timbers B01 Forest BSC Portland 01B Legends Standings Statistics Cards    5/11/2016 2:51:00 PM
BU14 Portland Timbers Division 1 White   Brackets   Schedule & Results FC West Vipers FC Portland 01B WHITE 14 Standings Statistics Cards    5/11/2016 2:51:00 PM
BU14 Portland Timbers Division 2 Green   Brackets   Schedule & Results WA Timbers B01 Burgundy FC West Warriors Standings Statistics Cards    5/11/2016 2:51:00 PM








Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.